March 9-14, 2021
Sonora, Mexico

Stage Winners for 2021 Yokohama Sonora Rally
Stage Winners for Sonora Rally Moto
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 20:04  #6  M Klein 20:08  #2  S Howes 20:21  #3  A Short 20:44  #4  I Cornejo
D2SS2 2:09:57  #1  R Brabec 2:15:43  #3  A Short 2:18:47  #2  S Howes 2:19:13  #4  I Cornejo
D3SS3 2:59:30  #2  S Howes 2:59:32  #12  K Norman 3:02:45  #4  I Cornejo 3:05:20  #1  R Brabec
D4SS4 3:12:01  #1  R Brabec 3:24:38  #2  S Howes 3:25:17  #4  I Cornejo 3:27:14  #6  M Klein
D5SS5 1:40:22  #4  I Cornejo 1:40:37  #10  J Morgan 1:41:02  #2  S Howes 1:43:10  #1  R Brabec
Stage Winners for Sonora Rally Quad
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 43:16  #35  M Segura Gongora
D2SS2 5:30:00  #35  M Segura Gongora
D3SS3 7:00:00  #35  M Segura Gongora
D4SS4
D5SS5
Stage Winners for Sonora Rally UTV
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 22:47  #57  M Eddy 23:01  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  27:36  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  28:26  #51  C Currie / S Berriman 
D2SS2 2:42:02  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  2:46:03  #57  M Eddy 2:52:12  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  4:22:54  #59  J Price / S Price 
D3SS3 3:42:03  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  3:44:10  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  3:50:00  #53  D Sykes / T Albano  3:52:29  #57  M Eddy
D4SS4 4:13:26  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  4:20:56  #57  M Eddy 5:11:15  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  5:37:24  #52  S Price / K Walch 
D5SS5 1:56:58  #57  M Eddy 1:59:08  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  2:08:37  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  2:13:48  #52  S Price / K Walch 
Stage Winners for Sonora Rally Car
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1
D2SS2
D3SS3
D4SS4
D5SS5
Stage Winners for Sonora Rally Truck
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1
D2SS2
D3SS3
D4SS4
D5SS5
Stage Winners for Road to Dakar
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 20:04  #6  M Klein 22:22  #28  J Argubright 23:17  #12  K Norman 26:02  #29  J Huibregtse
D2SS2 2:22:06  #12  K Norman 2:24:20  #6  M Klein 2:26:04  #10  J Morgan 2:52:59  #20  R Dal Soglio
D3SS3 2:59:32  #12  K Norman 3:15:58  #10  J Morgan 3:20:39  #6  M Klein 3:30:58  #20  R Dal Soglio
D4SS4 3:27:14  #6  M Klein 3:27:39  #12  K Norman 3:32:02  #10  J Morgan 5:04:40  #18  J Henson
D5SS5 1:40:37  #10  J Morgan 1:44:10  #12  K Norman 1:44:40  #6  M Klein 2:26:08  #14  P Reyes Morrison
Stage Winners for Adventure Raid
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1
D2SS2
D3SS3
D4SS4
D5SS5
Stage Winners for Day 1 Moto
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 20:04  #6  M Klein 20:08  #2  S Howes 20:21  #3  A Short 20:44  #4  I Cornejo
Stage Winners for Day 1 Quad
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 43:16  #35  M Segura Gongora
Stage Winners for Day 1 UTV
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D1SS1 22:47  #57  M Eddy 23:01  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  27:36  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  28:26  #51  C Currie / S Berriman 
Stage Winners for Day 2 Moto
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D2SS2 2:09:57  #1  R Brabec 2:15:43  #3  A Short 2:18:47  #2  S Howes 2:19:13  #4  I Cornejo
Stage Winners for Day 2 Quad
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D2SS2 5:30:00  #35  M Segura Gongora
Stage Winners for Day 2 UTV
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D2SS2 2:42:02  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  2:46:03  #57  M Eddy 2:52:12  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  4:22:54  #59  J Price / S Price 
Stage Winners for Day 3 Moto
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D3SS3 2:59:30  #2  S Howes 2:59:32  #12  K Norman 3:02:45  #4  I Cornejo 3:05:20  #1  R Brabec
Stage Winners for Day 3 Quad
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D3SS3 7:00:00  #35  M Segura Gongora
Stage Winners for Day 3 UTV
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D3SS3 3:42:03  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  3:44:10  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  3:50:00  #53  D Sykes / T Albano  3:52:29  #57  M Eddy
Stage Winners for Day 4 Moto
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D4SS4 3:12:01  #1  R Brabec 3:24:38  #2  S Howes 3:25:17  #4  I Cornejo 3:27:14  #6  M Klein
Stage Winners for Day 4 Quad
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D4SS4
Stage Winners for Day 4 UTV
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D4SS4 4:13:26  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  4:20:56  #57  M Eddy 5:11:15  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  5:37:24  #52  S Price / K Walch 
Stage Winners for Day 5 Moto
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D5SS5 1:40:22  #4  I Cornejo 1:40:37  #10  J Morgan 1:41:02  #2  S Howes 1:43:10  #1  R Brabec
Stage Winners for Day 5 Quad
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D5SS5
Stage Winners for Day 5 UTV
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
D5SS5 1:56:58  #57  M Eddy 1:59:08  #55  W Matlock / S Hayes  2:08:37  #54  K Matlock / T Madden  2:13:48  #52  S Price / K Walch