March 9-14, 2021
Sonora, Mexico

Entry List for 2021 Yokohama Sonora Rally

1 Ricky Brabec
USA


Honda CRF450RALLY
Moto - Pro
1Ricky
Brabec
2 Skyler Howes
USA


Husqvarna Rally Replica
Moto - Pro
2Skyler
Howes
3 Andrew Short
USA


Yamaha WR450F
Moto - Pro
3Andrew
Short
4 Ignacio Cornejo
Chile


Honda CRF450RALLY
Moto - Pro
4Ignacio
Cornejo
5 Wes VanNieuwenhuise
USA

Husqvarna FE 501
Moto - Pro
5Wes
VanNieuwenhuise
6 Mason Klein
USA


KTM 450 RFR
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
6Mason
Klein
7 Matt Sutherland
Australia


KTM Rally
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
7Matt
Sutherland
9 Scott Bright
USA


KTM 450 SXF
Moto - Pro
9Scott
Bright
10 Justin Morgan
USA


Honda CRF450RL
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
10Justin
Morgan
11 Mike Johnson
USA


Husqvarna FE 501
Moto - Pro
11Mike
Johnson
12 Kendall Norman
USA


Honda CRF450X
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
12Kendall
Norman
14 Patrick Reyes Morrison
Mexico

KTM 450 EXC
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
14Patrick
Reyes Morrison
15 Jim Pearson
Canada


KTM 450 EXC
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
15Jim
Pearson
16 Ace Nilson
USA


KTM 450 XC-F
Moto - Enduro
Dakar - Dakar
16Ace
Nilson
17 Gee Motzkin
USA


KTM 450 Rally
Moto - Pro
17Gee
Motzkin
18 John Henson
USA


KTM 450 XC-F
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
18John
Henson
19 Kyle Mccoy
USA


KTM 500 XCF-W
Moto - Pro
19Kyle
Mccoy
20 Ray Dal Soglio
USA


Honda 450x
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
20Ray
Dal Soglio
21 Dave Martin
USA


Honda CRF450X
Moto - Enduro
21Dave
Martin
22 Morrison Hart
USA


Husqvarna FE 501
Moto - Enduro
22Morrison
Hart
23 Nathan Rafferty
USA


KTM RR
Moto - Pro
23Nathan
Rafferty
24 Regis Bectarte
France


Yamaha WR450F
Moto - Enduro
24Regis
Bectarte
25 Billy Trapp
USA


Husqvarna FE 501
Moto - Enduro
Dakar - Dakar
25Billy
Trapp
27 Hector Guerrero
Mexico


Husqvarna 450 Rally
Moto - Enduro
Dakar - Dakar
27Hector
Guerrero
28 Jacob Argubright
USA

Kawasaki KLX450
Moto - Pro
Dakar - Dakar
28Jacob
Argubright
29 Jordan Huibregtse
USA

Husqvarna FC 450
Moto - Enduro
Dakar - Dakar
29Jordan
Huibregtse
30 Lee Clark
USA


Husqvarna FE 501
Moto - Enduro
Dakar - Dakar
30Lee
Clark
31 Michael Brillanti
USA

Husqvarna 501
Moto - Enduro
31Michael
Brillanti
32 Michael Georgeson
USA

Beta RR-S
Moto - Enduro
32Michael
Georgeson
34 Paul Neff
USA


KTM 500 EXC-F
Moto - Enduro
34Paul
Neff
35 Mauricio Segura Gongora
Mexico

CanAm Renegade X XC 1000R
Quad - Quad
35Mauricio
Segura Gongora
51 Casey Currie
USA


Navigator: Sean Berriman - USA
Polaris RZR Pro XP
UTV - Modified
51Casey
Currie
52 Sara Price
USA


Navigator: Kellon Walch - USA
Polaris RZR S
UTV - Stock
52Sara
Price
53 Dave Sykes
USA


Navigator: Tony Albano - USA
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS
UTV - Modified
53Dave
Sykes
54 Kristen Matlock
USA


Navigator: Terry Madden - USA
Polaris RZR Pro XP
UTV - Modified
54Kristen
Matlock
55 Wayne Matlock
USA


Navigator: Sam Hayes - USA
Polaris RZR Pro XP
UTV - Modified
55Wayne
Matlock
57 Max Eddy
USA


Polaris RZR RS1
UTV - Modified
57Max
Eddy
59 Jim Price
USA


Navigator: Sienna Price - USA
Textron (Speed) XX
UTV - Modified
59Jim
Price
61 Bill Conger
USA


Navigator: Amy Feistel - USA
Predator X18
UTV - Unlimited
61Bill
Conger
A3 Brock Harper
USA


Navigator: Cal Harper - USA
Toyota 4runner
Adv - AdvR
A3Brock
Harper
A4 Chelsey Owen
USA


Navigator: Eric Turbak - USA
Jeep Gladiator
Adv - AdvR
A4Chelsey
Owen
A5 Geoff Hill
USA


Navigator: Jacob Gonzalez - USA
Toyota Tundra
Adv - AdvR
A5Geoff
Hill
Entry list table format